Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Internacional
InternacionalCopa do Mundo - Rússia 2018
Portugal x Marrocos

Internacional Copa do Mundo - Rússia 2018

20/06/2018 09:00

1,493,105,26+ 409
Uruguai x Arábia Saudita

Internacional Copa do Mundo - Rússia 2018

20/06/2018 12:00

1,095,2613,16+ 401
Irão x Espanha

Internacional Copa do Mundo - Rússia 2018

20/06/2018 15:00

13,165,081,11+ 402
 Chile
ChileCopa do Chile
Cd O'Higgins x Colchagua CD

Chile Copa do Chile

20/06/2018 19:30

1,224,326,96+ 218
Deportes União La Calera x Deportes Magallanes

Chile Copa do Chile

20/06/2018 21:00

1,274,046,20+ 221
 Escócia
EscóciaLiga Premier, Feminina
Académicos de Hamilton WFC x Glasgow City LFC

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

20/06/2018 15:15

15,9812,221,00
Universidade de Stirling x Celtic LFC

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

20/06/2018 15:15

6,585,641,17+ 8
Hibernian LFC x Forfar Farmington LFC

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

20/06/2018 15:30

1,0012,2215,98
Rangers LFC x Spartans WFC

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

20/06/2018 15:30

1,414,703,85+ 8
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaCopa do Open dos Estados Unidos
DC United x Orlando City SC

Estados Unidos América Copa do Open dos Estados Unidos

20/06/2018 20:00

1,683,203,48+ 262
Louisville City FC x Nashville SC

Estados Unidos América Copa do Open dos Estados Unidos

20/06/2018 20:00

1,952,873,01+ 262
Atlanta United FC x Chicago Fire

Estados Unidos América Copa do Open dos Estados Unidos

20/06/2018 20:30

1,284,046,02+ 264
Los Angeles FC x Sacramento Republic FC

Estados Unidos América Copa do Open dos Estados Unidos

20/06/2018 23:30

1,333,675,83+ 262
Estados Unidos AméricaLiga Unida de Futebol
Bethlehem Steel FC x New York Red Bulls II

Estados Unidos América Liga Unida de Futebol

20/06/2018 18:00

2,123,102,49+ 225
Estados Unidos AméricaPremier Development League
FC Boston x Portland Phoenix

Estados Unidos América Premier Development League

20/06/2018 19:00

1,893,202,82+ 223
 Finlândia
FinlândiaLiga Veikkaus
FC Honka x Seinajoen JK

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

20/06/2018 12:30

1,822,873,38+ 262
FC Ilves x FC Lahti

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

20/06/2018 12:30

2,242,542,73+ 264
Kuopio PS x HJK Helsinquia

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

20/06/2018 12:30

3,432,961,77+ 260
TPS Turku x FC Inter Turku

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

20/06/2018 12:30

2,772,872,06+ 262
Vass x IFK Mariehamn

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

20/06/2018 12:30

1,932,773,10+ 262
FinlândiaYkkonen
Klubi 04 x Ekenas IF

Finlândia Ykkonen

20/06/2018 12:30

2,492,822,24+ 244
FF Jaro x FC Haka Valkeakoski

Finlândia Ykkonen

20/06/2018 12:30

1,723,103,38+ 242
KPV Kokkola x Fc Ktp

Finlândia Ykkonen

20/06/2018 12:30

1,613,153,95+ 242
AC Oulu x JJK Jyvaskyla

Finlândia Ykkonen

20/06/2018 12:30

1,633,153,85+ 242
AC Kajaani x Helsingfors IFK

Finlândia Ykkonen

20/06/2018 12:30

3,203,101,79+ 242
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo A
FC Viikingit x Jippo

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

20/06/2018 12:30

1,573,673,53+ 223
MIPK Mikkeli x Japs

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

20/06/2018 12:30

1,953,382,59+ 223
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura x Pkku

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

20/06/2018 12:30

1,993,382,49+ 223
MyPa Myllykoski x Mikkelin Palloilijat

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

20/06/2018 12:30

2,443,382,02+ 223
IF Gnistan x FC Vaajakoski

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

20/06/2018 12:30

1,493,763,95+ 225
LPS Laajasalon x Pepo Lappeenranta

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

20/06/2018 13:00

11,286,581,06+ 214
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo B
Musan Salama x Hifk Ii

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

20/06/2018 12:30

1,175,087,14+ 221
SalPa x FC Jazz

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

20/06/2018 12:30

1,473,764,04+ 225
Bk-46 x HPS Academia

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

20/06/2018 12:30

1,553,853,53+ 223
Grankulla IFK x Kaapo Kaarina

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

20/06/2018 12:30

1,454,044,04+ 225
FC Kiffen x FC Honka/Akatemia

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

20/06/2018 13:00

1,883,292,77+ 223
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo C
Tp 47 x Vifk

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

20/06/2018 12:30

2,593,241,99+ 223
Pk 37 x Narpes Kraft

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

20/06/2018 12:30

1,973,482,59+ 8
 Ilhas Filipinas
Ilhas FilipinasPhilippines Footb. League
Stallion FC x Global Cebu FC

Ilhas Filipinas Philippines Footb. League

20/06/2018 04:00

1,503,434,23+ 144
Davao Aguilas x Kaya FC

Ilhas Filipinas Philippines Footb. League

20/06/2018 05:00

2,914,041,66+ 140
Ceres-Negros FC x JPV Marikina FC

Ilhas Filipinas Philippines Footb. League

20/06/2018 08:00

1,186,205,64+ 140
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild
Valur Reykjavik x FH Hafnarfjordur

Islândia Urvalsdeild

20/06/2018 17:00

2,142,912,59+ 242
Islândia1ª deild
IA Akranes x Magni Grenivik

Islândia 1ª deild

20/06/2018 15:00

1,105,2611,28+ 220
Njarovik x HK Kopavogs

Islândia 1ª deild

20/06/2018 16:15

3,383,291,68+ 223
Fram Reykjavik x IR Reykjavik

Islândia 1ª deild

20/06/2018 16:15

1,413,764,70+ 225
Thor Akureyri x Vikingur Olafsvik

Islândia 1ª deild

20/06/2018 16:15

2,442,962,19+ 225
IslândiaUrvalsdeild, Women
Stjarnan Gardabaer x IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Islândia Urvalsdeild, Women

20/06/2018 15:00

1,324,514,70+ 140
 Japão
JapãoJ.League 2
Albirex Niigata x Ventforet Kofu

Japão J.League 2

20/06/2018 07:00

2,492,592,40+ 244
 Lituânia
Lituânia1ª Liga
VMFD Zalgiris x FK Palanga

Lituânia 1ª Liga

20/06/2018 12:00

1,046,9613,16+ 237
FK Suduva Marijampole x FK Jonava

Lituânia 1ª Liga

20/06/2018 14:00

1,046,9613,16+ 237
 Malásia
MalásiaSuper Liga
AF Kedah x AF Kuala Lumpur

Malásia Super Liga

20/06/2018 10:00

1,413,954,42+ 223
Johor Darul Takzim FC x AF Terengganu

Malásia Super Liga

20/06/2018 10:00

1,174,708,27+ 218
MalásiaPremier League
AF Sabah x Misc

Malásia Premier League

20/06/2018 09:15

1,893,432,68+ 142
Terengganu FC 2 x Ukm Fc

Malásia Premier League

20/06/2018 10:00

2,243,202,27+ 144
 Noruega
Noruega1. Divisão
Viking IF x Floro SK

Noruega 1. Divisão

20/06/2018 13:00

1,174,897,90+ 237
NoruegaCopa NM, Feminino
Grand Bodo x Trondheims-Orn

Noruega Copa NM, Feminino

20/06/2018 12:00

3,103,711,70
Noruega3rd Division Group 4
Stord SK x Brann II

Noruega 3rd Division Group 4

20/06/2018 14:00

2,183,572,19+ 142
 Polónia
PolóniaCLJ
KKS Lech Poznan x Cracóvia Krakow

Polónia CLJ

20/06/2018 12:00

1,694,232,82
 Suécia
SuéciaDiv 1 Södra
FK Karlskrona x Torns IF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

20/06/2018 14:00

2,633,012,05+ 223
Lunds BK x Mjallby AIF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

20/06/2018 14:00

3,433,571,61+ 223
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK x IFK Lidingo FK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

20/06/2018 14:00

1,743,383,06+ 223
Taby FK x BKV Norrtalje

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

20/06/2018 15:00

1,404,044,42+ 225
Sundbyberg IK x Bollnas GIF FF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

20/06/2018 15:00

1,244,705,83+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norrland
Taftea IK x Friska Viljor FC

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

20/06/2018 14:00

1,983,242,59+ 223
Suécia2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland
Lindome GIF x BK Olympic

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

20/06/2018 14:30

1,135,648,08+ 218
Suécia2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand
AFK Linkoping x Varmbols FC

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand

20/06/2018 14:30

1,983,622,40+ 223
Huddinge IF x IFK Aspudden-Tellus

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand

20/06/2018 14:30

3,854,511,43+ 225
Suécia2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF x Osterlen FF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

20/06/2018 14:00

2,083,062,54+ 223
Nosaby IF x IFK Hassleholm

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

20/06/2018 14:00

1,972,962,87+ 223
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland
FC Trollhattan x Vargarda IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

20/06/2018 14:00

1,175,266,96+ 216
FBK Karlstad x Nordvarmland FF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

20/06/2018 14:00

2,593,291,97+ 223
Vanersborgs IF x Torslanda IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

20/06/2018 14:00

1,643,343,48+ 223
Stenungsunds IF x Hisingsbacka FC

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

20/06/2018 14:30

1,803,242,96+ 223

Cupom de Apostas